Ligne d'ascendance d'Emeline Houot

 

Génération 1
1

HOUOT Emeline

22.09.2003 Agen - 47

Génération 2
2

HOUOT Hervé

07.7.1965 Manom - 57

Génération3
4

HOUOT Michel Gilbert

07.4.1932 Epinal - 88

5

GURY Renée Andrée Charlotte

26.1.1934 Docelles - 88

Génération 4
9

HOUOT Emma

22.12.1892 Docelles - 88

10

GURY Paul Marius

28.5.1902 Charmois - 88

11

DEMEUSY Jeanne

20.3.1907 Epinal - 88

Génération 5
18

HOUOT Jean Luc Parfait

15.10.1846 Xamontarupt - 88

19

GRANDEMANGE Marie Eulalie

6.12.1850 Chenimenil - 88

21

GURY Mathilde

1875 Charmois devant Bruyères -88

23

DEMEUSY Joséphine Sylvie

2.7.1880 Chaux - 90

Génération 6
36

HOUOT Sébastien

14.10.1816 Eloyes - 88

37

SONRIER Marie Claire

10.1.1820 Laveline Du Houx - 88

38

GRANDEMANGE Jean Joseph

24.11.1818 Chenimenil - 88

39

MOUGEOT Marguerite

30.12.1820 La Baffe - 88

42

GURY Charles

1852 Hadol -88

43

FORT Marie Alexandrine

9.3.1851 Eloyes -88

46

DEMEUSY Jacques François

14.12.1814 Chaux - 90

47

GRISEY Marie Sylvie

1.2.1851 Plancher-Bas - 70

Génération 7
73

HOUOT Catherine

~ 1790 Eloyes - 88 ?

74

SONRIER Jean Baptiste

21.2.1779 Faucompierre - 88

75

CLAUDEL Jeanne

4.11.1792 Cleurie -88

76

GRANDEMANGE Jean Joseph

1.12.1791 Pouxeux - 88

77

HUGUENIN Agnès

1.11.1789 Chenimenil - 88

78

MOUGEOLLE Jean Joseph

17.1.1773 Archettes -88

79

AUBRY Catherine

22.10.1778 Archettes - 88

85

GURY Marie

18.5.1823 Hadol - 88

86

FORT Nicolas Joseph

28.5.1827 - Charmois - 88

87

FAGNOT Rosalie

24.1.1827 Eloyes - 88

92

DEMEUSY Claude Jacques

30.7.1784 Lepuix -90

93

BRIQUELLER Barbe

Territoire de Belfort

94

GRISEY François Xavier

28.4.1809 Plancher Bas -70

95

MILLOT Marie

20.7.1813 Plancher Bas -70

Génération 8
146

HOUOT Quirin

23.4.1743 St Etienne les Remiremont -88

147

GUERY Anne

~1745 Eloyes - 88

148

SONRIER Valentin

~1740 Granges sur Vologne - 88

149

PHILIPPE Marie Madeleine

25.2.1745 Granges sur Vologne - 88

150

CLAUDEL Jean Claude

~1720 St Amé-88

151

GENIN Jeanne

~1730 Cornimont - 88

152

GRANDEMANGE Nicolas

~1745 Vagney -88

153

LAURENT Marie Claire

~1755 St Nabord - 88

154

HUGUENIN Dominique

14.2.1745 Chenimènil -88

155

VIRIOT Jeanne

~1760 Docelles -88

156

MOUGEOLLE Valentin

~1725 Le Roulier - 88

157

CLOSSE Marie

~1730 Charmois -88

158

AUBRY Dominique

13.3.1726 Archettes - 88

159

DEMANGE Anne

~1726 Archettes -88

170
GURY Jean Blaise 27.10.1783 Bellefontaine-88
171
JEANVOINE Marie 1785 Xertigny -88
172

FORT Nicolas

1780 Charmois - 88

173

FRAYARD Marie Elisabeth

1793 Charmois - 88

174

FAGNOT Simon

8.3.1795 Eloyes - 88

175

RAVON Marie Jeanne

26.12.1788 Archettes -88

185
DEMEUSY Marie Ursule 11.1.1762 Lepuix -90
188
GRISEY Antoine 3.8.1775 Plancher Bas -70
189
DUBRET Marie 11.5.1770 Plancher Bas -70
190
MILLOT Jean ~1786
191

DAVAL Marie

~1792

Génération 9
292

HOUOT Nicolas

~1710 Docelles -88

293

CLAUDON Agathe

1.2.1720 Docelles -88

294

GUERY Claude

~1705 St Etienne les Remiremont -88

295

POIROT Jeanne

9.9.1709 Eloyes -88

296

SONRIER Nicolas

~ 1712 Corcieux - 88

297

MARTIN Anne

~1715 Granges sur Vologne -88

298

PHILIPPE Nicolas

~1720

299

ARNOUT Anne

~1720

300

CLAUDEL Nicolas

~1685 St Ame -88

301

BAILLY Anne

~1690 Vagney - 88

302

GEHIN Etienne

10.9.1696 Cornimont - 88

303

GROSJEAN Marie

21.10.1685 Cornimont - 88

304

GRANDEMANGE Claude

~1700 Vagney -88

305

LAMBERT Anne

~1700 Vagney - 88

306

LAURENT François

~1715 Pouxeux - 88

307

LOUIS Agathe

~1715 St Nabord -88

308

HUGUENIN Joseph

~1715 Charmois dev. Bruyeres -88

309

MANGEL Jeanne

~1715 Docelles -88

310

VINOT Joseph

~1725

311

DEMENGE Agnès

~1725

312

MENGEOLLE Jean

~1700

313

DEMANGE Eve

~1700

314

CLOSSE Jean Joseph

~ 1705 Le Roulier -88

315

MICHEL Marie

24.12.1713 Ménimémil -88

316

AUBRY Nicolas

~ 1676 La Baffe - 88

317

MATHIS Nicole

~1680 La Baffe - 88

318

DEMANGE Claude

23.11.1699 Archettes -88

319

BLAISE Marie

~1700 St Nabord-88

340
GURY Jean Blaise 4.1.1750 Bellefontaine -88
341
MOREL Agathe 6.7.1754 Bellefontaine - 88
342
JEANVOINE Jean  
343
FRANOUX Jeanne  
344

FORT Laurent

~1750 Belmont sur Buttant - 88

345

MOULIN Marianne

~1750 Charmois - 88

346

FRAYARD Joseph

3.4.1738 Eloyes -88

347

VICHARD Catherine

~1750 Charmois -88

348

FAGNOT Nicolas

~1755 Deycimont - 88

349

DEMENGEON Anne Marie

~1761 Eloyes -88

350

RAVON Joseph

18.3.1760 Eloyes -88

351

DUROCH Marguerite

21.7.1756 Eloyes - 88

370

DEMEUSY Claude Jacques

8.11.1732 Lepuix -90

371

DUPONT Jeanne Claude

6.9.1729 Lepuix -90

376
GRISEY Pierre François 19.2.1732 Plancher-Bas -70
377
LHOMME Marie Anne ~1736 Plancher Bas -70
378
DUBRET Joseph 11.12.1735 Plancher Bas -70
379
MALBLANC Marie Agnès 23.7.1740 Plancher Bas -70

Génération 10
584

HOUOT Pierre

~1675 Le Tholy -88

585

FRESSE Marie

586

CLAUDON François

8.12.1672 Docelles - 88

587

MICHEL Marguerite

~1690

588

GUERY Nicolas

589

DELAPORTE Charlotte

590

POIROT Nicolas

10.4.1689 Eloyes - 88

591

FRAYARD Jeanne

10.8.1668 Eloyes - 88

592

SONRIER Jean

~1680 Gerbepal ou Corcieux - 88

593

CHASEL Anne

9.5.1683 Corcieux -88

594

MARTIN Joseph

3.6.1688 Gérardmer -88

595

GROSSIER Marie

8.8.1683 Gérardmer -88

600**

CLAUDEL Nicolas Joseph

~1650 St Ame - 88

601

NOL Nicole

~1650

602

BAILLY Charles

~1665 Dommartin/Remiremont -88

603

SOUHAIT (SOUHAY) Anne

~1665 Dommartin/Remiremont - 88

604

GEHIN Simon

4.10.1644 Cornimont -88

605

EMOND Nicole

9.1.1660 Cornimont - 88

606

GROSJEAN Henri

5.7.1663 Cornimont - 88

607

AUBRIAT Marie

12.1.1663 Cornimont - 88

608

GRANDEMANGE Antoine

~ 1650 Vagney - 88

609

MATHIEU Cécile

~1650 Vagney - 88

610

LAMBERT Joseph

19.10.1677 Vagney - 88

611

MARTIN Marguerite

22.11.1678 Vagney - 88

612

LAURENT Nicolas

~ 1650 Pouxeux

613

CHARPENTIER Nicole

~1650 Pouxeux

614

LOUIS Nicolas

~1670 St Nabord -88

615

MARTIN Anne

~1680 St Nabord -88

616

HUGUENIN Nicolas

~1685

617

BADONEL Claudine

~1685

618

MANGEL Jean

~1685

619

NICOLLE Agnès Agathe

6.9.1677 Docelles - 88

620

VINOT Nicolas

19.12.1696 Docelles - 88

621

FERRY Odile

~1697 Cheniménil - 88

622

DEMENGE Sébastien

~1680 Destord -88

623

GROBERT Agnès

~1680 Destord -88

628

CLOSSE Sébastien

~1670

629

LECOMTE Christine

~1670

630

MICHEL Sébastien

~1670

631

MAURICE Georgine

~1670

632

AUBRY Valbert

~ 1650 Remiremont - 88

633

MAROTEL Anne

~1650 Archettes - 88

634

MATHIS Joseph

~1650

635

MOULIN Catherine

~1650

636

GRANDEMANGE Etienne

10.2.1672 Archettes -88

637

COTELLES Jeanne

17.10.1675 Archettes -88

638

BLAISE Jean

~1650 Remiremont -88

639

REMY Jeanne

~1655 Remiremont -88

680
GURY Joseph 1709 Bellefontaine -88
681
PIERRE Anne 1722
682
MOREL Nicolas 1721
683
DUCHENE Jeanne Marie 1727
688

FORT Jean Baptiste

~1705 Belmont - 88

689

VOURIOT Marie

~1720 Charmois -88

690

MOULIN Jean Nicolas

~1715 Le Roulier -88

691

MANGEOLLE Marguerite

~1720 Charmois - 88

692

FRAYARD Nicolas

27.1.1692 Eloyes -88

693

PIERRAT (PIERRON) Françoise

~1695 Eloyes -88

694

VICHARD Nicolas

~1720

695

CHRISTOPHE Marie

~1718 Charmois - 88

696

FAGNOT Nicolas

~1720 Charmois -88

697

BUROT Brigitte

~1720 Docelles -88

698

DEMENGEON Jacques

19.4.1738 Eloyes -88

699

CLAUDEL Anne

~1735 St Amé -88

700

RAVON Claude

9.6.1729 Rupt sur Moselle -88

701

DEMENGEON Catherine

31.5.1732 Eloyes -88

702

DUROCH Claude François

~1715 Charmois -88

703

MENGEOLLE Catherine

~1720 Charmois - 88

740

DEMEUSY Desle

22.3.1699 Lepuix -90

741

BESANCON Marguerite

23.2.1696 Lepuix -90

742

DUPONT Jean Jacques

12.5.1690 Lepuix -90

743

LOLLIER Marie Hélène

15.11.1700 Lepuix -90

752
GRISEY Jean Pierre  
753
PY Jeanne Claude  
756
DUBRET Toussaint 6.20.1700 Plancher Bas -90
757
PEROZ Jeanne Claude 25.1.1692 Plancher Bas -90
758
MALBLANC Jacques 25.1.1692 Plancher Bas 90
759
BARDOT Marie Marguerite  

Génération 11
1168
HOUOT Fleurens 1645~Le Tholy ? - 88
1169
BONTEMPS Agathe  
1172

CLAUDON Nicolas

~1630

1173

LAFONTAINE Antoinette

1631

1174

MICHEL Joseph

~1650

1175

BANNERAT Valentine

~1650

1180
POIROT Georges 1650
1181
AUBERT Charlotte  
1182**
FRAYARD Jean  
1183**
JACQUEMIN Jeanne  
1184

SONRIER Noël

~1650 Corcieux -88

1185

JANIN Anne

~1650 Corcieux- 88

1186

CHAIXEL Michel

1660 Gerbepal -88

1187

LECOMTE Barbe

18.6.1656 Corcieux -88

1188

MARTIN Joseph

22.3.1656 Gérardmer -88

1189

VITAL Marguerite

28.11.1661 Granges /Vologne -88

1190

GROSSIER Bernard Dominique

~ 1655

1191

FRANOUX Marguerite

~ 1655

1200**

CLAUDEL Nicolas

~1625

1204

BAILLY Claude

~1630 Dommartin - 88

1205

? Jacqueline

~1630 Dommartin - 88

1206

SOUHAY Jean

~1635 Ramomchamp - 88

1207

MANSUY Mougeotte

~1635 Ramomchamp - 88

1208
GEHIN Demenge François 1605
1209
GUERRE Catherine Lina 1605
1210

EMOND Barthélémy Demenge

~1625 Cornimont - 88

1211

DIDIERLEMAIRE Laurence

30.3.1630 Cornimont - 88

1212

GROSJEAN Jean

~1620 Cornimont - 88

1213

JOBARD Anne

~1630 Cornimont - 88

1214

AUBRIAT Claude Demenge Curien

~1630 Cornimont - 88

1215

? Marie

~1630 Cornimont - 88

1220

LAMBERT Lambert Nicolas

~1640 Vagney - 88

1221

PIERRON Catherine

~1640 Vagney - 88

1222

MARTIN Goery

~1640 Vagney - 88

1223
PIERRE Marguerite  
1230

MARTIN Demenge

~1650 Pouxeux - 88

1231

TISSERAND Barbe

~1650 Pouxeux - 88

1238
NICOLLE Michel 30.9.1641 Docelles - 88
1239
VINOT Ephve ~1645
1240
VINOT Claude François 20.11.0661 Cheniménil - 88
1241
LANCON Barbe ~1670 Fontenay - 88
1242
FERRY  
1244

DEMENGE Sébastien

~1650

1245

VUILLEMIN Elisabeth

~1650

1246

GROBERT Charles

1247

RICHARD Jeanne

1260
MICHEL Demenge ~1625
1261
?Catherine ~1627
1262
MAURICE Sébastien ~1640
1263
PIERROT Jeanne ~1640
1264

AUBRY Nicolas dit Bonnecourt

~1615

1265

? Catherine

~1615 St Etienne les Remiremont -88

1266

MAROTTEL Jean

~1620

1272

DEMANGE Mougeon

~1625 Champdray - 88

1273

LERVAULT Valentine

13.2.1629 Archettes -88

1274

COTTEL François

24.12.1640 Archettes -88

1275

JACQUEMIN Jeanne

~1640 Docelles -88

1276

BLAISE Claude

~1620

1278

REMY Demenge

~1630

1360
GURY Nicolas 21.5.1673 Bellefontaine -88
1361
BODEL Jeanne
1680
1362
PIERRE François ~1702 Raon aux Bois -88
1363
JACQUOT Marguerite 1696
1376

FORT Claude

1377

VUILLAUME Marie

1378

VOURIOT Nicolas

~1685 Epinal -88

1379

MARTIN Marie Marguerite

~1685 Epinal -88

1380

MOULIN Georges

~1680 Jussarupt -88

1381

AUBRY Anne

~1680 Docelles -88

1382**

MENGEOLLE Nicolas

~1695 Docelles - 88

1383**

ETIENNE Catherine

~1695 Charmois -88

1384**

( 1182) FRAYARD Jean

1385**

(1183)JACQUEMIN Claudette

1386
PIERRONPIERRE Sébastien ~1650
1387
GREMILLET Catherine  
1388

VICHARD Nicolas

1389

DEROSE Agathe

1390

CHRISTOPHE François

~1685 Aydoilles -88

1391

MOREL Barbe

~1685 Aydoilles -88

1392

FAGNOT Joseph

~1690 La Bourgonce -88

1393

LAMBLOT Jeanne

~1690 Champ le Duc -88

1394

BUROT (BURAUX) François

~1690 Ambievillers -88

1395

NIRPOT Gebertrude

~1690 Docelles -88

1396**

DEMENGEON Dominique

~1700 Eloyes -88

1397**

GRANDEMANGE Catherine

~1700 Eloyes -88

1398

CLAUDEL Joseph

~1700 St Amé -88

1399

THIRIET Anne

~1700 St Etienne les Remiremont -88

1400

RAVON Etienne

31.12.1694 Rupt sur Moselle -88

1401

THIEBAULT Claire

16.9.1692 Rupt sur Moselle -88

1402**

(1396) DEMENGEON Dominique

~1700 Eloyes -88

1403**

(1397) GRANDEMANGE Catherine

~1700 Eloyes -88

1404

DUROCH (DUROC) Nicolas

~1680 Docelles-88

1405

JULLET Catherine

~1680 Docelles -88

1406**

(1382) MENGEOLLE Nicolas

~1695 Docelles - 88

1407**

(1383) ETIENNE Catherine

~1695 Charmois -88

1480

DEMEUSY Mathias

1672 Territoire de Belfort

1481

BRINGOUX Marie Eve

1683 Territoire de Belfort

1482

BESANCON Antoine

~1660

1483

HUMBERT Catherine

~1660

1484

DUPONT Jean Michel

1485

SAGEZ Eve

1486

LOLLIER Jacques

1487

TRAVERS Marie Barbe

1512
DUBRET Jacques ~1656
1513
GRISEY Anne Suzanne  
1514
PEROZ Claude Mathias  
1515
GRISEY Marie 18.7.1666 Plancher Bas -90
1516
MALBLANC Jean Baptiste  
1517
FALOT (ou SARREY ?) Jeanne  
Génération 12
2336
HOUOT ?  
2338
BONTEMS ?  
2360
POIROT ~1625
2362
AUBERT Nicolas ~1630
2363
? Jeannon  
2368

SONRIER Thomas

1623 Corcieux ?

2369

N..... Jeanne

~ 1615 Corcieux ?

2370

JANIN Mangeon

~1615 Corcieux ?

2372

CHAIXEL Nicolas

~1600

2374

LECOMTE Jacques

1615 Corcieux ?

2375

FERRY Mengeotte

~1615 Corcieux ?

2376

MARTIN Jean

~1620 Gérardmer -88

2377

LAMOUREUX Marguerite

~1620 Gérardmer -88

2378

VITAL André

~1620 Gérardmer -88

2379

GEGOUT Marie

8.9.1627 Gérardmer -88

2412

SOUHAY Claude

~1600 Gérardmer -88

2414

MANSUY Nicolas

~1600 Gérardmer - 88

2422
DIDIERLEMAIRE Claude  
2423
? Thomasse  
2424
GROSJEAN Jean dit deVagney 1582
2426
JOBARD Sébastien 1580
2440

LAMBERT Nicolas

~1600

2441
MOUGEL Bastienne 1600 Rochesson -70
2444
MARTIN Demenge  
2445
? Sébastienne  
2446
PIERRE Mathieu  
2476
NICOLLE Valentin ~1610
2477
MIGNOT Chenon Jeannon ~1625
2480
VINOT Nicolas ~1610
2481
VAULTRIN Colon ~1615
2482**
LANCON François ~1630 Grandvilliers - 88
2483**
VIRY Jeanne ~1630
2546

LERVAULT Nicolas Jean

2547

? Mougeotte

2548

COTTEL Jean

2549

TOUSSAINT Catherine

2550
JACQUEMIN Jean  
2720
GURY (GOERY) Jean ~1625
2721
LAURENT Sébastienne ~1640
2722
BODEL Demenge  
2723
GADENEL Claude  
2724
PIERRE Philippe 1670 St Nabord -88
2725
MATHIEU Agathe 6.6.1679 Raon aux Bois -88
2726
JACQUOT Jean  
2727
RICHARD Charlotte  
2756

VOIRIOT Maurice

2757

LOUIS Sébastienne

2758

MARTIN Jean

2759

ROBERT Barbe

2760

MOULIN Pierre

2761

MOREL Marguerite

2762

AUBRY Claude

2780

CHRISTOPHE Nicolas

~1650

2781

LANGON Claude Catherine

~1650

2782

MOREL Claude

~1650 Archettes -88

2783

LAMARINE Anne

~1650 Archettes -88

2784

FAGNOT Jean

~1650

2786

LAMBLOT Nicolas

~1650

2787

MENGEOLLE Marie

~1650

2792**
DEMENGEON Dominique 1655 Charmois devant Bruyères -88
2793**
MAIGRAT Catherine 12.9.1664 Eloyes -88
2794**
GRANDEMANGE Jean
~1675 Pouxeux -88
2795**
LAURENT Jeanne  
2796**

(600) CLAUDEL Nicolas Joseph

~ 1650

2797

PERRY Anne

~1660 St Ame -88

2798

THIRIET Charles

~1670

2799

LEONARD Claudette

~1670 Dommartin Les Remiremont

2800
RAVON Etienne 12.10.1661 Rupt sur Moselle -88
2801
CREUSAT Toussaine  
2802
THIEBAULT Joseph 20.1.1668 Rupt sur Moselle -88
2803
BENET Anne 11.3.1667 Rupt sur Moselle -88
2964

BESANCON Etienne

2965

REBILLE Simone

3030
GRISEY Nicolas 1640
3031
COPIN Eve  

Génération 13
4752

MARTIN Nicolas

4754

LAMOUREUX Demenge

4756

VITAL Colas

4758

GEGOUT Demenge

4844
DIDIERLEMAIRE Jacques  
4845
VALDENAIRE Laurence ~1585
4880
LAMBERT Colin  
4882
MOUGEL Pierron  
5448
PIERRE ?  
5450
MATHIEU Claude ~1650
5451
PERRIN Marguerite 25.3.1650 Raon aux Bois - 88
5560
CHRISTOPHE Pierre ~1640 Padoux - 88
5561
GEORGEL Catherine ~1640
5562**
(2482) LANCON François ~1630 Grandvilliers - 88
5563**
(2483) VIRY Jeanne ~1630
5564

MOREL Jacques

~1620

5566

LAMARINE Adrien

~1620

5586**

MAIGRAT André

~1635

5587**
GEORGES Anne  
5594

PERRY Amé dit Palton

5600
RAVON Demenge dit Galland ~1620
5601
? Claudotte Colotte  
5604
THIEBAULT François ~1635
5605
CREUSOT Anne  
5606
BENET Demenge  
5607
PERRIN Blaisotte  
6060
GRISEY Pancrace  
6062
COPIN Henri  

 

Génération 14
9690
VALDENAIRE Sébastien le Jeune avant 1568 Ventron - 88
10902
PERRIN Etienne ~1620
10903
VITRESSE Délote ~1620
11172**
MAIGRAT Gengout ~1610
11208
THIEBAULT Deslot ~1600
11210
CREUSOT Arnout  

 

Génération 15
11188
VALDENAIRE Sébastien le Vieil avant 1528 Ventron - 88

 

Génération 16
22376
VALDENAIRE Grand Demange ~1505 Ventron - 88

Sommaire